AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4) - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode
$570.2432

MFN#
FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4-AO
Manufacturer
availability
In Stock

Description

AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Add a review