AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode
$82.4674

MFN#
01-SSC-9790-BXD-AO
Manufacturer
availability
In Stock

Description

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Add a review