AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM10G-LR) - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode
$316.852

MFN#
SM10G-LR-AO
Manufacturer
availability
In Stock

Description

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Add a review