AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00786CA) - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode
$1,482.6843

MFN#
3HE00786CA-AO
Manufacturer
availability
In Stock

Description

AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00786CA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Add a review