Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, SONET/SDH - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=
$1,956.92

MFN#
N7K-C7010-LEDS=
Manufacturer
availability
In Stock
Category

Description

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, SONET/SDH - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=

Add a review